Ausstellungserfolge I-Wurf

Border Collie vor einem Schloss bei einer Hundeausstellung in Schweden

Karma

Broad­me­a­dows Instant Karma
Int­JCh, DJCh VDH / Club, Bun­des­ju­gend­sie­ger 2023

22|01|2023
CAC Verl-Kaunitz

Rich­ter:
Peter Far­rell (IRL)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jüngstenklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
VV1

29|04|2023
CAC Dallmin

Rich­ter:
Hei­ke Bils­heim (D)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V2 Res. CAC-J

30|04|2023
CAC Berlin

Rich­ter:
Geoff Duf­field (GB)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
SG

01|04|2023
CSA Berlin

Rich­ter:
Milan Krin­ke (CZ)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V3

14|05|2023
BSA Dortmund

Rich­ter:
Kers­tin Sel­le (D)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V2 Res. CAC-J

01|07|2023
CAC Vierkirchen

Rich­ter:
Szolt Bíro (HU)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, BJ

02|07|2023
SZA Vierkirchen

Rich­ter:
Gary Clar­ke (GB)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, BJ

04|08|2023
CAC Oldenburg

Rich­ter:
Karin Voye (D)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, BJ

05|08|2023
CACIB Oldenburg

Rich­ter:
Mark Wibier (NL)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CACIB-J, BJBOB

06|08|2023
CACIB Oldenburg

Rich­ter:
Hei­di Mül­ler-Heinz (D)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V4

23|08|2023
Grand Prix de Genève

Rich­ter:
Fran­ki Leung (CHN)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V2 Res. CAC-J

24|08|2023
World Dog Show Genf

Rich­ter:
Jeff Hors­well (GB)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V3

07|09|2023
CACIB Wal­lo­nia Dog Show Mons (BEL)

Rich­ter:
Ray­mond Sou­lat (FRA)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CACIB-J, BJBOB

03|11|2023
VDH Bun­des­sie­ger-Aus­stel­lung Dortmund

Rich­ter:
Sarah Boyd (D)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CACIB-J, BJ, BOS, Bun­des­ju­gend­sie­ger 2023

05|11|2023
CACIB Metz (FRA)

Rich­ter:
Sal­va­to­re Gian­no­ne (FRA)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V2 Res. CAC-J

11|11|2023
CACIB Karlsruhe

Rich­ter:
Wil­li Gül­lix (D)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Zwischenklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC

12|11|2023
CACIB Karlsruhe

Rich­ter:
Eli­sa­beth Ertl (AUT)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CACIB-J

10|12|2023
Kerst­Show Gorin­chem (NL)

Rich­ter:
Loes Mouchart-Klein­geld (NL)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1, CACIB-J

YUNA

Broad­me­a­dows Itchy­coo Park

28|05|2023
CAC Magdeburg

Rich­ter:
Harald Stein­metz (D)

Klas­se:
Hün­din­nen – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V3

SCOTTY

Broad­me­a­dows I’ll Be Your Mirror
Int­JCh, DJCh VDH / Club, PlJCh, Clubjugendsieger

22|01|2023
CAC Verl-Kaunitz

Rich­ter:
Peter Far­rell (IRL)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jüngstenklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
VV1

29|04|2023
CAC Dallmin

Rich­ter:
Hei­ke Bils­heim (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, BOS

30|04|2023
CAC Berlin

Rich­ter:
Geoff Duf­field (GB)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V2 Res. CAC-J

01|04|2023
CSA Berlin

Rich­ter:
Milan Krin­ke (CZ)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CJS

14|05|2023
BSA Dortmund

Rich­ter:
Kers­tin Sel­le (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V2 Res. CAC-J

28|05|2023
CAC Magdeburg

Rich­ter:
Harald Stein­metz (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V2 Res. CAC-J

23|07|2023
CACIB Väs­terås (SWE)

Rich­ter:
Tom John­son (GB)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CACIB-J

05|08|2023
CACIB Oldenburg

Rich­ter:
Mark Wibier (NL)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
SG4

05|08|2023
CACIB Oldenburg

Rich­ter:
Hei­di Mül­ler-Heinz (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CACIB-J

23|08|2023
Grand Prix de Genève

Rich­ter:
Fran­ki Leung (CHN)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V4

24|08|2023
World Dog Show Genf

Rich­ter:
Jeff Hors­well (GB)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
SG

02|09|2023
CACIB Leipzig

Rich­ter:
Claus-Peter Fri­cke (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CACIB-J, BJ

03|09|2023
CACIB Leipzig

Rich­ter:
Micha­el Wirth (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CACIB-J

23|09|2023
CACIB Wro­claw (POL)

Rich­ter:
Anna Redli­cka (POL)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CACIB-J, BJ

24|09|2023
CACIB Wro­claw (POL)

Rich­ter:
Valen­ti­nas Stik­li­us (LTU)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CACIB-J

04|11|2023
CACIB Poz­nan (POL)

Rich­ter:
Jadran­ka Mija­to­vic (HR)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CACIB-J

SONIC

Broad­me­a­dows Inter­stel­lar Overdrive
DJCh VDH / Club

22|01|2023
CAC Verl-Kaunitz

Rich­ter:
Peter Far­rell (IRL)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jüngstenklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
VSP3

12|05|2023
CACIB Dortmund

Rich­ter:
Karin Voye (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CACIB-J

04|06|2023
CAC Dormagen

Rich­ter:
Susan­ne Lang­horst-de Haan (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
SG

29|07|2023
Ger­man Win­ner Gelsenkirchen

Rich­ter:
Ange­li­ka Kam­mer­scheid-Lam­mers (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
SG4

27|08|2023
CAC Bad Salzhausen

Rich­ter:
Harald Stein­metz (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V3

17|09|2023
CACIB Maas­tricht (NL)

Rich­ter:
Andrzej Szut­kie­wicz (POL)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V4

01|10|2023
CACIB Rostock

Rich­ter:
Micha­el Wirth (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V1 CAC-J, CACIB-J

03|11|2023
VDH Bun­des­sie­ger-Aus­stel­lung Dortmund

Rich­ter:
Sarah Boyd (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V

03|11|2023
VDH Herbst­sie­ger-Aus­stel­lung Dortmund

Rich­ter:
Micha­el Wirth (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V

11|11|2023
CACIB Karlsruhe

Rich­ter:
Wil­li Gül­lix (D)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V2 Res. CAC

11|11|2023
CACIB Karlsruhe

Rich­ter:
Eli­sa­beth Ertl (AUT)

Klas­se:
Rüden – Jugendklasse

Form­wert­no­te:
V2 Res. CAC